Serie D

 

Risultati

 

03/09

Giornata 1 07/01   10/09 Giornata 2 14/01   17/09 Giornata 3 21/01
1-3

Anzio - SFF Atletico

    4-0

Albalonga - Lanusei

    1-2

Anzio - Lupa Roma

 
2-2 Aprilia - Lupa Roma   1-1 Cassino - Rieti   0-1 Budoni - Flaminia  
1-2 Budoni - Tortoĺ   0-1 Flaminia - Trastevere   3-2 Cassino - Latina  
0-2 Lanusei - San Teodoro   3-0 Latina - Budoni   2-1 Lanusei - Aprilia  
1-1 Monterosi - Flaminia   3-2 Latte Dol. - Monterosi   4-2 Monterosi - S. Teodoro  
1-0 Nuorese - Latte Dolce   0-1 Lupa R. - Ostiamare   0-1 Nuorese - Albalonga  
1-0 Ostiamare - Cassino   0-1 San Teodoro - Anzio   1-1 Ostiamare - Tortoĺ  
6-0 Rieti - Latina   1-0 SFF Atletico - Aprilia   4-0 Rieti - Latte Dolce  
3-2 Trastevere - Albalonga   0-0 Tortoĺ - Nuorese   0-2 Trastevere - SFF Atlet.  

 

24/09

Giornata 4 28/01   01/10 Giornata 5 04/02   08/10 Giornata 6 11/02
3-1

Albalonga - Monterosi

    1-0

Budoni - S. Teodoro

    2-1

Albalonga - Budoni

 
1-2 Aprilia - Anzio   1-0 Cassino - Latte Dolce   1-1 Anzio - Lanusei  
1-0 Flaminia - Nuorese   0-1 Lanusei - Lupa Roma   3-2 Aprilia - Trastevere  
3-0 Latina - Ostiamare   3-1 Latina - Tortoĺ   0-4 Flaminia - Rieti  
0-1 Latte Dolce - Budoni   0-1 Monterosi - Aprilia   0-1 L. Dolce - Ostiamare  
1-1 Lupa Roma - Cassino   0-1 Nuorese - SFF Atletico   1-2 Lupa Roma - Latina  
1-4 S. Teodoro - Trastevere   3-2 Ostiamare - Flaminia   1-2 S. Teodoro - Nuorese  
5-0 SFF Atletico - Lanusei   2-1 Rieti - Albalonga   4-1 SFF Atlet. - Monterosi  
0-2 Tortoĺ - Rieti   4-1 Trastevere - Anzio   2-4 Tortoĺ - Cassino  

 

15/10

Giornata 7 18/02   22/10 Giornata 8 25/02   29/10 Giornata 9 04/03
0-0

Budoni - Aprilia

 

0-0

Albalonga - Ostiamare

 

3-1

Budoni - Lanusei

 
1-2 Cassino - Albalonga   1-3 Anzio - Monterosi   2-1 Cassino - SFF Atletico  
3-0 Latina - Flaminia   1-0 Aprilia - Nuorese   1-0 Latina - San Teodoro  
3-0 Monterosi - Lanusei   1-2 Flaminia - Cassino   2-1 Latte Dolce - Flaminia  
5-1 Nuorese - Anzio 1-2 Lanusei - Trastevere 1-1 Monterosi - Lupa R.  
2-2 Ostiamare - S. Teodoro   0-0 Latte Dolce - Latina   0-1 Nuorese - Trastevere  
2-2 Rieti - SFF Atletico   4-3 Lupa Roma - Tortoĺ   0-1 Ostiamare - Aprilia  
1-1 Tortoĺ - Latte Dolce   1-3 San Teodoro - Rieti   1-0 Rieti - Anzio  
2-1 Trastevere - Lupa R.   1-0 SFF Atletico - Budoni   0-1 Tortoĺ - Albalonga  

 

01/11

Giornata 10 18/03   05/11 Giornata 11 25/03   12/11 Giornata 12 29/04
0-0

Albalonga - Latina

    2-1

Budoni - Monterosi

    1-2

Albalonga - L. Dolce

 
1-0 Anzio - Budoni   2-1 Cassino - Anzio   1-1 Anzio - Ostiamare  
2-3 Aprilia - Rieti   1-2 Flaminia - Albalonga   4-2 Aprilia - Cassino  
3-2 Flaminia - Tortoĺ   1-2 Latina - Aprilia   2-4 Lanusei - Rieti  
4-0 Lanusei - Nuorese   4-2 L. Dolce - S. Teodoro   3-2 Lupa Roma - Flaminia  
2-1 Lupa R. - Latte Dolce   0-0 Nuorese - Lupa Roma   2-1 Monterosi - Nuorese  
1-3 San Teodoro - Cassino   2-1 Ostiamare - Lanusei   0-2 San Teodoro - Tortoĺ  
5-1 SFF Atlet. - Ostiamare   3-3 Rieti - Trastevere   1-1 SFF Atletico - Latina  
1-2 Trastevere - Monterosi   0-5 Tortoĺ - SFF Atletico   1-0 Trastevere - Budoni  

 

19/11

Giornata 13

08/04

  26/11 Giornata 14 15/04   03/12 Giornata 15 22/04
2-0

Albalonga - S. Teodoro

 

1-2

Anzio - Latina

 

6-3

Albalonga - SFF Atlet.

 
0-1 Budoni - Lupa Roma   2-1 Aprilia - Tortoĺ   1-1 Cassino - Monterosi  
1-1 Cassino - Trastevere   0-2 Lanusei - Cassino   1-1 Flaminia - Aprilia  
1-1 Flaminia - SFF Atlet.   0-1 Lupa R. - Albalonga   0-0 Latina - Trastevere  
2-2 Latina - Lanusei   0-1 Monterosi - Rieti   3-0 Latte Dolce - Anzio  
1-1 Latte Dolce - Aprilia   1-1 Nuorese - Budoni   2-0 Ostiamare - Nuorese  
0-0 Ostiamare - Monterosi   2-2 S. Teodoro - Flaminia   3-1 Rieti - Budoni  
5-1 Rieti - Nuorese   2-1 SFF Atletico - L. Dolce   1-1 S. Teodoro - Lupa R.  
3-0 Tortoĺ - Anzio   2-3 Trastevere - Ostiamare   1-0 Tortoĺ - Lanusei  

 

10/11

Giornata 16 29/04   17/12 Giornata 17 06/05        
0-4

Anzio - Albalonga

    1-1

Albalonga - Aprilia

         
4-2 Aprilia - San Teodoro   1-0 Cassino - Nuorese  
2-0 Budoni - Cassino   2-0 Flaminia - Anzio  
2-1 Lanusei - Flaminia   3-2 Latina - Monterosi  
2-1 Monterosi - Tortoĺ   2-1 Latte Dolce - Lanusei  
0-3 Nuorese - Latina   2-1 Lupa Roma - Rieti  
2-0 Rieti - Ostiamare   2-1 Ostiamare - Budoni  
3-2 SFF Atletico - Lupa R.   1-1 S. Teodoro - SFF Atlet.  
4-3 Trastevere - L. Dolce   0-2 Tortoĺ - Trastevere  

 

 

 

Classifica

 

 

punti

G

Rieti

SFF Atletico

Albalonga

Trastevere

Latina

Cassino

Aprilia

Ostiamare

Lupa Roma (-1)

Monterosi

Latte Dolce

Budoni

Flaminia

Tortoĺ

Nuorese

Lanusei

Anzio

San Teodoro

42

37

36

33

32

31

29

29

25

22

21

17

16

15

12

11

11

7

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

17