SERIE D

 

Girone "G"

 

Risultati

 

27/09

Giornata 1 21/02   04/10 Giornata 2 24/02   11/10 Giornata 3 28/02
6-1 Afragolese - N Florida 0-0   0-0 Cassino - Monterosi 0-3   2-0 Afragolese - Cassino 2-2
2-2 Arzachena - L. Dolce 1-0 0-4 Nola - Latina 0-2 1-1 Arzachena - Nola 0-1
2-0 Carbonia - Torres 1-4 1-5 Giugliano - I. Formia 1-2 1-1 Carbonia - Gladiator 4-2
2-1 Latina - Gladiator 6-0 0-0 Gladiator - Afragolese 0-2 5-1 Latina - Giugliano 3-0
2-1 Monterosi - Savoia 0-0 1-1 Lanusei - Carbonia 1-2 2-0 Monterosi - L. Dolce 3-2
3-2 Muravera - Lanusei 1-2 0-0 L. Dolce - Muravera 0-2 1-1 Muravera - N Florida 1-1
3-0 Nocerina - Giugliano 1-1 0-2 TN Florida - V. Artena 2-0 2-0 Nocerina - Torres 2-1
1-0 I. Formia - Cassino 2-2 1-2 Torres - Arzachena 2-2 2-1 I. Formia - Lanusei 0-1
1-0 Vis Artena - Nola 1-1 2-1 Savoia - Nocerina 0-0 1-4 Vis Artena - Savoia 0-0

 

18/10

Giornata 4 07/03   25/10 Giornata 5 21/03   01/11 Giornata 6 28/03
2-1 Cassino - Latina 1-1   1-3 Afragolese - Lanusei 2-6   3-0 Cassino - Muravera 0-0
1-0 Giugliano - Vis Artena 1-3 0-1 Arzachena - Cassino 3-2 2-3 Giugliano - Carbonia 0-4
0-0 Gladiator - Arzachena 1-1 0-2 Carbonia - Savoia 0-2 2-1 Gladiator - Nocerina 1-2
0-0 Lanusei - Nocerina 0-3 1-2 I. Formia - Gladiator 1-2 0-1 Lanusei - Latina 0-0
0-3 Nola - Muravera 1-0 3-0 Latina - Torres 3-1 1-1 Nola - Monterosi 0-2
2-2 Latte Dolce - I. Formia 1-1 2-0 Monterosi - TN Florida 1-0 2-1 L. Dolce - Afragolese 1-2
2-0 Savoia - Afragolese 2-2 0-0 Muravera - Giugliano 1-0 0-0 Savoia - Arzachena 0-1
1-1 TN Florida - Carbonia 1-2 4-0 Nocerina - Nola 2-2 1-0 TN Florida - I. Formia 1-2
0-1 Torres - Monterosi 0-2 1-2 V. Artena - Latte Dolce 1-0 0-0 Torres - Vis Artena 0-2

 

13/12

Giornata 7 01/04   20/12 Giornata 8 11/04   23/12 Giornata 9 14/04
0-1 Afragolese - Giugliano 0-0   0-4 Cassino - Carbonia 1-1   2-4 Afragolese - Muravera 0-4
2-2 Arzachena - N Florida 3-3 3-2 Giugliano - Arzachena rin 3-2 Carbonia - L. Dolce 2-3
1-1 Carbonia - Nola 2-3 1-2 Gladiator - Monterosi 2-3 3-1 Cassino - Giugliano 3-0
0-1 I. Formia - Torres 1-1 0-2 Lanusei - Vis Artena 2-0 5-1 Lanusei - TN Florida 2-0
2-0 Latina - Savoia 3-4 0-3 Nola - Insieme Formia 1-1 0-0 Latina - Arzachena rin
3-1 Monterosi - Lanusei 1-1 0-1 Latte Dolce - Latina 1-0 3-1 Monterosi - Nocerina 1-1
2-1 Muravera - Gladiator 0-0 0-2 Savoia - Muravera 3-1 0-0 Savoia - Gladiator 0-0
1-1 Nocerina - L. Dolce 0-0 1-2 TN Florida - Nocerina 2-1 1-1 Torres - Nola 3-2
3-0 Vis Artena - Cassino 2-0 1-2 Torres - Afragolese 2-0 2-1 Vis Artena - I. Formia 2-1

 

06/01

Giornata 10 18/04   10/01 Giornata 11 09/05   17/01 Giornata 12 16/05
3-2 Arzachena - V. Artena rin   2-2 Carbonia - I. Formia 0-4   1-5 Afragolese - V. Artena 3-2
0-3 Giugliano - Savoia 0-2 2-0 Lanusei - Giugliano 1-1 1-1 Arzachena - Carbonia 2-2
0-0 Gladiator - Lanusei 2-0 3-0 Latina - Afragolese 2-1 1-1 Cassino - Savoia 1-0
0-0 I. Formia - Monterosi 0-0 2-1 Monterosi - Arzachena 2-0 2-1 Giugliano - Torres 1-2
0-1 Muravera - Latina rin 3-1 Nocerina - Cassino 2-2 1-1 Gladiator - Nola 2-1
2-1 Nocerina - Carbonia 2-1 1-3 Nola - TN Florida 1-1 1-1 I. Formia - Nocerina 2-2
0-2 Nola - Afragolese 1-0 1-0 Savoia - L. Dolce 1-1 2-3 Muravera - Monterosi 0-3
1-1 Latte Dolce - Cassino 0-1 2-1 Torres - Gladiator 1-1 0-1 L. Dolce - Lanusei 2-0
0-0 TN Florida - Torres 1-0 3-1 Vis Artena - Muravera 0-2 2-2 TN Florida - Latina 1-1

 

24/01

Giornata 13

19/05

  31/01 Giornata 14 23/05   03/02 Giornata 15 30/05
2-0 Carbonia - Muravera     0-2 Afragolese - Carbonia     1-3 Arzachena - Lanusei  
0-2 I. Formia - Savoia   0-2 Arzachena - I. Formia   0-1 Carbonia - Latina  
2-2 Lanusei - Cassino   1-1 Cassino - Torres   0-0 Gladiator - Giugliano  
2-1 Monterosi - Afragolese   0-1 Giugliano - TN Florida   2-1 I. Formia - Muravera  
2-0 Nocerina - Arzachena   3-4 Gladiator - V. Artena   3-1 Monterosi - V. Artena  
2-0 Nola - Giugliano   0-1 Latina - Monterosi   2-0 Nocerina - Afragolese  
0-0 TN Florida - Gladiator   1-0 Muravera - Nocerina   1-1 Nola - Cassino  
0-4 Torres - Latte Dolce   0-0 Latte Dolce - Nola   2-0 TN Florida - L. Dolce  
2-1 Vis Artena - Latina   1-1 Savoia - Lanusei   0-0 Torres - Savoia  

 

07/02

Giornata 16 06/06   14/02 Giornata 17 13/06        
0-2 Afragolese - I. Formia     2-0 Arzachena - Afragolese          
1-1 Cassino - TN Florida   2-1 Carbonia - Monterosi        
0-0 Lanusei - Torres   0-2 Giugliano - L. Dolce        
1-1 Latina - Nocerina   0-3 Gladiator - Cassino        
1-0 Monterosi - Giugliano   1-1 I. Formia - Latina        
3-2 Muravera - Arzachena   1-2 Nocerina - Vis Artena        
1-0 L. Dolce - Gladiator   0-0 Nola - Lanusei        
0-0 Savoia - Nola   0-0 TN Florida - Savoia        
2-0 V. Artena - Carbonia   0-2 Torres - Muravera        

 

 

Classifica

 

 

punti

G

Monterosi

Latina

Vis Artena

Nocerina

Savoia

Muravera

Insieme Formia

Carbonia

Lanusei

Cassino

Team N. Florida

Sassari Latte Dolce

Arzachena

Nola (-1)

Gladiator

Torres

Afragolese

Giugliano

70

52

51

47

46

42

41

41

40

37

34

33

29

27

27

27

26

17

29

27

28

29

29

28

29

29

29

29

29

29

26

29

29

29

29

28