SERIE B

 

Risultati

 

24/08

Giornata 1 18/01   31/08 Giornata 2 25/01   14/09 Giornata 3 01/02
3-1 Ascoli-Trapani     4-1 Benevento-Cittadella     2-0 Ascoli-Livorno  
0-3 Cittadella-Spezia   1-1 Chievo-Empoli   2-0 Cittadella-Trapani  
0-0 Crotone-Cosenza   0-1 Cosenza-Salernitana   1-2 Cosenza-Pescara  
2-1 Empoli-Juve Stabia   0-1 Cremonese-V. Entella   0-0 Crotone-Empoli  
2-1 Perugia-Chievo   2-1 Frosinone-Ascoli   0-0 Perugia-Juve Stabia  
0-0 Pisa-Benevento   0-2 Juve Stabia-Pisa   4-1 Pisa-Cremonese  
3-0 Pordenone-Frosinone   0-1 Livorno-Perugia   1-0 Pordenone-Spezia  
3-1 Salernitana-Pescara   4-2 Pescara-Pordenone   0-2 Salernitana-Benevento  
1-2 Venezia-Cremonese   1-2 Spezia-Crotone   0-2 Venezia-Chievo  
1-0 V. Entella-Livorno   0-1 Trapani-Venezia   1-0 V. Entella-Frosinone  

 

21/09

Giornata 4 08/02   24/09 Giornata 5 15/02   28/09 Giornata 6 22/02
1-0 Benevento-Cosenza       Ascoli-Spezia       Benevento-V. Entella  
2-2 Chievo-Pisa     Cittadella-Pescara     Chievo-Pordenone  
2-1 Cremonese-Crotone     Cosenza-Livorno     Cremonese-Ascoli  
1-0 Empoli-Cittadella     Crotone-Juve Stabia     Empoli-Perugia  
1-1 Frosinone-Venezia     Perugia-Frosinone     Frosinone-Cosenza  
1-5 Juve Stabia-Ascoli     Pisa-Empoli     Juve Stabia-Cittadella  
2-1 Livorno-Pordenone     Pordenone-Benevento     Livorno-Salernitana  
1-1 Pescara-V. Entella     Salernitana-Chievo     Pescara-Crotone  
2-2 Spezia-Perugia     Trapani-Cremonese     Spezia-Trapani  
dom Trapani-Salernitana     V. Entella-Venezia     Venezia-Pisa  

 

05/09

Giornata 7 29/02   19/10 Giornata 8 03/03   26/10 Giornata 9 07/03
  Ascoli-Pescara  

  Benevento-Perugia  

  Ascoli-V. Entella  
  Cosenza-Venezia     Chievo Verona-Ascoli     Cosenza-Chievo  
  Cremonese-Cittadella     Cittadella-Cosenza     Cremonese-Frosinone  
  Crotone-Virtus Entella     Empoli-Cremonese     Crotone-Venezia  
  Livorno-Chievo     Frosinone-Livorno     Livorno-Pisa  
  Perugia-Pisa     Juve Stabia-Pordenone     Pescara-Benevento  
  Pordenone-Empoli     Pescara-Spezia     Pordenone-Cittadella  
  Salernitana-Frosinone     Pisa-Crotone     Salernitana-Perugia  
  Spezia-Benevento     Venezia-Salernitana     Spezia-Juve Stabia  
  Trapani-Juve Stabia     Virtus Entella-Trapani     Trapani-Empoli  

 

29/10

Giornata 10 14/03   02/11 Giornata 11 21/04   09/11 Giornata 12 04/04
  Benevento-Cremonese       Ascoli-Venezia       Cremonese-Salernitana  
  Chievo-Crotone     Benevento-Empoli     Crotone-Ascoli  
  Cittadella-Livorno     Cittadella-Frosinone     Empoli-Pescara  
  Empoli-Spezia     Cosenza-Cremonese     Frosinone-Chievo  
  Frosinone-Trapani     Crotone-Perugia     Juve St.-Benevento  
  Juve Stabia-Pescara     Livorno-Juve Stabia     Perugia-Cittadella  
  Perugia-Ascoli     Pescara-Pisa     Pisa-Spezia  
  Pisa-Salernitana     Pordenone-Trapani     Trapani-Cosenza  
  Venezia-Pordenone     Salernitana-Entella     Venezia-Livorno  
  V. Entella-Cosenza     Spezia-Chievo     V. Entella-Pordenone  

 

23/11

Giornata 13

13/04

  30/11 Giornata 14 18/04   07/12 Giornata 15 21/04
  Ascoli-Cosenza  

  Cosenza-Spezia  

  Benevento-Trapani  
  Benevento-Crotone     Cremonese-Livorno     Chievo-Cremonese  
  Chievo-V. Entella     Crotone-Cittadella     Cittadella-Salernitana  
  Cittadella-Pisa     Frosinone-Empoli     Empoli-Ascoli  
  Empoli-Venezia     Perugia-Pescara     Juve St.-Frosinone  
  Juve St.-Salernitana     Pisa-Pordenone     Perugia-Cosenza  
  Livorno-Trapani     Salernitana-Ascoli     Pescara-Venezia  
  Pescara-Cremonese     Trapani-Chievo     Pisa-Virtus Entella  
  Pordenone-Perugia     Venezia-Benevento     Pordenone-Crotone  
  Spezia-Frosinone     V. Entella-Juve St.     Spezia-Livorno  

 

14/12

Giornata 16 25/04   21/12 Giornata 17 02/05   26/12 Giornata 18 09/05
  Ascoli-Cittadella       Benevento-Frosinone       Ascoli-Pisa  
  Chievo-Juve Stabia     Cittadella-Chievo     Chievo-Benevento  
  Cosenza-Pordenone     Crotone-Livorno     Cosenza-Empoli  
  Cremonese-Perugia     Empoli-Salernitana     Cremonese-Juve St.  
  Frosinone-Pescara     Juve Stabia-Venezia     Frosinone-Crotone  
  Livorno-Benevento     Perugia-V. Entella     Livorno-Pescara  
  Salernitana-Crotone     Pescara-Trapani     Salernitana-Pordenone  
  Trapani-Pisa     Pisa-Cosenza     Trapani-Perugia  
  Venezia-Spezia     Pordenone-Ascoli     Venezia-Cittadella  
  V. Entella-Empoli     Spezia-Cremonese     V. Entella-Spezia  

 

29/12

Giornata 19 14/05                
  Benevento-Ascoli  

             
  Cittadella-V. Entella              
  Crotone-Trapani              
  Empoli-Livorno              
  Juve Stabia-Cosenza              
  Perugia-Venezia              
  Pescara-Chievo              
  Pisa-Frosinone              
  Pordenone-Cremonese              
  Spezia-Salernitana              

 

 

Classifica

 

 

punti

G

Benevento

Virtus Entella

Ascoli

Pisa

Perugia

Empoli

Pescara

Salernitana

Pordenone

Cremonese

Chievo Verona

Crotone

Spezia

Venezia

Frosinone

Livorno

Cittadella

Cosenza

Juve Stabia

Trapani

10

10

9

8

8

8

7

6

6

6

5

5

4

4

4

3

3

1

1

0

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

3

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

3