Terza Categoria

 

Girone "A"

 

 

Risultati

 

15/10

Giornata 1

04/02

 

22/10

Giornata 2

11/02

 

29/10

Giornata 3

18/02

1-1 A. Vallemaio - Acquafondata 0-0   3-2 Chiaiamari - Belmonte 1-1   2-0 A. Vallemaio - A. Pontecorvo 0-3
1-1 A. Veroli - Casalattico 0-2 1-4 A. Pontecorvo - Ceprano 2-4 1-1 A. Veroli - NS Elia 1-2
2-4 Belmonte C. - NS Elia 1-3 5-1 Casalattico - Castrocielo 0-0 2-1 Belmonte C. - Acquafondata 1-0
1-1 Castrocielo - P. Fibreno 2-2 3-6 NS Elia - Marafrica 0-1 2-3 Castrocielo - Piedimonte 2-3
5-1 C. Ceprano - Vis Sora 1-2 1-0 Piedimonte A. - A. Veroli 3-1 2-3 C. Ceprano - NS Angelo 0-2
4-4 Marafrica - Piedimonte 6-0 4-1 Acquafondata - Olivella 0-0 2-1 Casalattico - P. Fibreno 1-0
1-1 NS Angelo - Pontecorvo 1-3 4-0 P. Fibreno - NS Angelo 0-1 5-5 Marafrica - Chiaiamari 7-2
2-3 SC Olivella - Chiaiamari 1-3 7-1 Vis Sora - A. Vallemaio 2-2 1-3 SC Olivella - Vis Sora 1-7

 

05/11

Giornata 4

25/02

 

12/11

Giornata 5

11/03

 

19/11

Giornata 6

18/03

3-0 A. Chiaiamari - A. Veroli 1-0   2-4 A. Vallemaio - Ceprano 1-1   2-0 Chiaiamari - Casalattico 2-2
4-2 A. Pontecorvo - Olivella 3-1 3-2 A. Veroli - Acquafondata 1-1 0-4 Pontecorvo - Marafrica 4-3
2-0 NS Angelo - Vallemaio 1-0 1-1 Belmonte - Pontecorvo 2-2 4-0 C. Ceprano - Olivella 5-2
6-0 NS Elia - Castrocielo 1-1 1-4 Castrocielo - Chiaiamari 1-3 1-0 NS Angelo - Belmonte 2-1
2-1 Piedimonte - Casalattico 1-0 0-1 Casalattico - NS Elia 1-3 4-0 NS Elia - Piedimonte A. 1-2
1-4 R. Acquafondata - Marafrica 1-3 3-0 Marafrica - Vis Sora 4-3 2-1 R. Acquafondata - Castrocielo 1-2
0-0 P. Fibreno - C. Ceprano 0-4 0-0 Piedimonte - P. Fibreno 1-3 0-1 P. Fibreno - A. Vallemaio 1-1
1-0 Vis Sora - Belmonte C. 1-1 0-5 SC Olivella - NS Angelo 4-2 5-0 Vis Sora - A. Veroli 0-0

 

26/11

Giornata 7

25/03

 

03/12

Giornata 8

08/04

 

10/12

Giornata 9

15/04

0-0 A. Veroli - Pontecorvo 0-2   2-2 A. Vallemaio - Belmonte 2-3   1-2 A. Chiaiamari - P. Fibr. 2-1
0-2 Belmonte - C. Ceprano 0-0 1-2 A. Chiaiamari - NS Elia 0-1 1-0 A. Veroli - C. Ceprano 0-6
2-5 Castrocielo - Vis Sora 0-3 4-1 Pontecorvo - Castrocielo 2-1 4-2 Belmonte C. - Olivella 2-1
5-1 Casalattico - R. Acquafondata 0-0 3-4 C. Ceprano - Marafrica 2-3 1-0 Castrocielo - NS Angelo 1-3
3-2 Marafrica - NS Angelo 2-2 1-1 NS Angelo - A. Veroli 2-2 2-1 Casalattico - Pontecorvo 1-4
2-1 NS Elia - Posta Fibreno 1-1 1-2 RAcquafondata.  - Piedimonte 1-1 3-4 Marafrica - Vallemaio 1-2
2-0 Piedimonte - Chiaiamari 0-2 8-2 P. Fibreno - Olivella 4-6 1-1 NS Elia - Acquafondata 3-1
3-3 SC Olivella - Vallemaio 1-3 1-0 Vis Sora - Casalattico 2-1 1-2 Piedimonte A. - Vis Sora 1-3

17/12

Giornata 10

22/04

 

23/12

Giornata 11

25/04

 

07/01

Giornata 12

29/04

2-0 A. Vallemaio - A. Veroli 2-2   3-2 A. Chiaiamari - V. Sora     3-2 A. Vallemaio - Casalattico  
1-4 A. Pontecorvo - Piedimonte A. 3-5 0-0 A. Veroli - SC Olivella   1-4 A. Pontecorvo - Chiaiamari  
6-0 Ceprano - Castrocielo 4-1 1-4 Castrocielo - Vallemaio   1-1 Belmonte C. - A. Veroli  
4-0 NS Angelo - Casalattico 3-3 1-0 Casalattico - C. Ceprano   2-2 C. Ceprano - Piedimonte  
0-4 R. Acquafondata - Chiaiamari 1-2 3-2 Marafrica - Belmonte C.   3-2 NS Angelo - NS Elia  
0-1 P. Fibreno - Belmonte C. 0-1 4-1 NS Elia - A. Pontecorvo   3-1 P. Fibreno - Marafrica  
1-6 SC Olivella - Marafrica nd 2-0 Piedimonte - NS Angelo   3-3 SC Olivella - Castrocielo  
4-2 Vis Sora - NS Elia 0-2 2-2 R.Acquafondata - P. Fib.   5-1 Vis Sora - Acquafondata  

 

14/01

Giornata 13

06/05

 

21/01

Giornata 14

13/05

 

28/01

Giornata 15

20/05

3-2 A. Chiaiamari - S Angelo     3-7 A. Vallemaio - NS Elia     3-3  Chiaiamari - Vallemaio  
0-4 A. Veroli - Marafrica   2-2 A. Pontecorvo - Vis Sora   4-2 Castrocielo - A. Veroli  
1-2 Castrocielo - Belmonte   1-1 A. Veroli - P. Fibreno   3-0 Casalattico - Marafrica  
2-1 Casalattico - Olivella   1-0 Belmonte - Casalattico   2-1 NS Elia - Olivella  
2-0 NS Elia - C. Ceprano   2-1 Ceprano - Chiaiamari   2-1 Piedimonte - Belmonte  
1-3 Piedimonte - Vallemaio   4-2 Marafrica - Castrocielo   1-2 R. Acquafondata - C. Ceprano  
2-4 R. Acquafondata - Pontecorvo   0-1 S Angelo - Acquafondata   0-1 P. Fibreno - Pontecorvo  
4-4 V. Sora - Posta Fibreno   0-4 SC Olivella - Piedimonte   3-0 V. Sora - NS Angelo  

 

 

 

 

Classifica

 

 

punti

G

Nuova S. Elia

Vis Sora 07

Atletico Chiaiamari

Piedimonte Accademia

Cittą di Ceprano

Nuova S. Angelo

Atletico Pontecorvo

Belmonte Castello

Amatori Vallemaio

Casalattico

SS Posta Fibreno

Real Acquafondata

Atletico Veroli

Castrocielo

Sp. Club Olivella

52

50

48

45

43

37

35

34

30

29

21

17

17

14

10

23

23

23

23

23

23

23

24

23

24

24

23

24

24

23

Marafrica

FC