Terza Categoria

 

Girone "A"

 

 

Risultati

 

15/10

Giornata 1

04/02

 

22/10

Giornata 2

11/02

 

29/10

Giornata 3

18/02

1-1 A. Vallemaio - Acquafondata     3-2 Chiaiamari - Belmonte     2-0 A. Vallemaio - A. Pontecorvo  
1-1 A. Veroli - Casalattico   1-4 A. Pontecorvo - Ceprano   1-1 A. Veroli - NS Elia  
2-4 Belmonte C. - NS Elia   5-1 Casalattico - Castrocielo   2-1 Belmonte C. - Acquafondata  
1-1 Castrocielo - P. Fibreno   3-6 NS Elia - Marafrica   2-3 Castrocielo - Piedimonte  
5-1 C. Ceprano - Vis Sora   1-0 Piedimonte A. - A. Veroli   2-3 C. Ceprano - NS Angelo  
4-4 Marafrica - Piedimonte   4-1 Acquafondata - Olivella   2-1 Casalattico - P. Fibreno  
1-1 NS Angelo - Pontecorvo   4-0 P. Fibreno - NS Angelo   5-5 Marafrica - Chiaiamari  
2-3 SC Olivella - Chiaiamari   7-1 Vis Sora - A. Vallemaio   1-3 SC Olivella - Vis Sora  

 

05/11

Giornata 4

25/02

 

12/11

Giornata 5

04/03

 

19/11

Giornata 6

11/03

3-0 A. Chiaiamari - A. Veroli     2-4 A. Vallemaio - Ceprano     2-0 Chiaiamari - Casalattico  
4-2 A. Pontecorvo - Olivella   3-2 A. Veroli - Acquafondata   0-4 Pontecorvo - Marafrica  
2-0 NS Angelo - Vallemaio   1-1 Belmonte - Pontecorvo   4-0 C. Ceprano - Olivella  
6-0 NS Elia - Castrocielo   1-4 Castrocielo - Chiaiamari   1-0 NS Angelo - Belmonte  
2-1 Piedimonte - Casalattico   0-1 Casalattico - NS Elia   4-0 NS Elia - Piedimonte A.  
1-4 R. Acquafondata - Marafrica   3-0 Marafrica - Vis Sora   2-1 R. Acquafondata - Castrocielo  
0-0 P. Fibreno - C. Ceprano   0-0 Piedimonte - P. Fibreno   0-1 P. Fibreno - A. Vallemaio  
1-0 Vis Sora - Belmonte C.   0-5 SC Olivella - NS Angelo   5-0 Vis Sora - A. Veroli  

 

26/11

Giornata 7

18/03

 

03/12

Giornata 8

25/03

 

10/12

Giornata 9

08/04

0-0 A. Veroli - Pontecorvo     2-2 A. Vallemaio - Belmonte     1-2 A. Chiaiamari - P. Fibr.  
0-2 Belmonte - C. Ceprano   1-2 A. Chiaiamari - NS Elia   1-0 A. Veroli - C. Ceprano  
2-5 Castrocielo - Vis Sora   4-1 Pontecorvo - Castrocielo   4-2 Belmonte C. - Olivella  
5-1 Casalattico - R. Acquafondata   3-4 C. Ceprano - Marafrica   1-0 Castrocielo - NS Angelo  
3-2 Marafrica - NS Angelo   1-1 NS Angelo - A. Veroli   2-1 Casalattico - Pontecorvo  
2-1 NS Elia - Posta Fibreno   1-2 RAcquafondata.  - Piedimonte   3-4 Marafrica - Vallemaio  
2-0 Piedimonte - Chiaiamari   8-2 P. Fibreno - Olivella   1-1 NS Elia - Acquafondata  
3-3 SC Olivella - Vallemaio   1-0 Vis Sora - Casalattico   1-2 Piedimonte A. - Vis Sora  

17/12

Giornata 10

15/04

 

23/12

Giornata 11

22/04

 

07/01

Giornata 12

25/04

2-0 A. Vallemaio - A. Veroli     3-2 A. Chiaiamari - V. Sora     3-2 A. Vallemaio - Casalattico  
1-4 A. Pontecorvo - Piedimonte A.   0-0 A. Veroli - SC Olivella   1-4 A. Pontecorvo - Chiaiamari  
6-0 Ceprano - Castrocielo   1-4 Castrocielo - Vallemaio   1-1 Belmonte C. - A. Veroli  
4-0 NS Angelo - Casalattico   1-0 Casalattico - C. Ceprano   2-2 C. Ceprano - Piedimonte  
0-4 R. Acquafondata - Chiaiamari   3-2 Marafrica - Belmonte C.   3-2 NS Angelo - NS Elia  
0-1 P. Fibreno - Belmonte C.   4-1 NS Elia - A. Pontecorvo   3-1 P. Fibreno - Marafrica  
1-6 SC Olivella - Marafrica   2-0 Piedimonte - NS Angelo   3-3 SC Olivella - Castrocielo  
4-2 Vis Sora - NS Elia   2-2 R.Acquafondata - P. Fib.   5-1 Vis Sora - Acquafondata  

 

14/01

Giornata 13

29/04

 

21/01

Giornata 14

06/05

 

28/01

Giornata 15

13/05

3-2 A. Chiaiamari - S Angelo       A. Vallemaio - NS Elia        Chiaiamari - Vallemaio  
0-4 A. Veroli - Marafrica     A. Pontecorvo - Vis Sora     Castrocielo - A. Veroli  
1-2 Castrocielo - Belmonte     A. Veroli - P. Fibreno     Casalattico - Marafrica  
2-1 Casalattico - Olivella     Belmonte - Casalattico     NS Elia - Olivella  
2-0 NS Elia - C. Ceprano     Ceprano - Chiaiamari     Piedimonte - Belmonte  
1-3 Piedimonte - Vallemaio     Marafrica - Castrocielo     R. Acquafondata - C. Ceprano  
2-4 R. Acquafondata - Pontecorvo     S Angelo - Acquafondata     P. Fibreno - Pontecorvo  
4-4 V. Sora - Posta Fibreno     SC Olivella - Piedimonte     V. Sora - NS Angelo  

 

 

 

 

Classifica

 

 

punti

G

Vis Sora

Atletico Chiaiamari

Nuova S. Elia

Piedimonte Accademia

Amatori Vallemaio

Cittą di Ceprano

Nuova S. Angelo

Casalattico

Belmonte Castello

SS Posta Fibreno

Atletico Pontecorvo

Atletico Veroli

Real Acquafondata

Castrocielo

Sp. Club Olivella

28

27

26

23

21

20

20

19

15

14

12

12

9

5

3

12

12

12

12

12

12

12

13

12

12

12

12

12

13

12

Marafrica

FC