SECONDA CATEGORIA

 

Girone "L"

 

 

Risultati

 

30/09

Giornata 1

27/01

 

07/10

Giornata 2

03/02

 

14/10

Giornata 3

10/02

1-1 A. Arpino - A. Veroli     2-0 Arnara - A. Supino     3-1 A. Arpino - A. Fiuggi  
0-0 A. Fiuggi - Vis Sora   0-3 A. Veroli - Broccostella   4-0 A. Supino - Sandonatese  
1-0 A. Supino - Trivigliano   2-4 Esperia - NS Elia   1-0 C. Ceprano - Piedimonte  
3-1 C. Ceprano - Arnara   0-0 FC Supino - A. Fiuggi   3-0 NS Elia - A. Veroli  
1-0 NS Elia - Piedimonte A.   2-0 Piedimonte - Cominium   2-2 PC Isolaliri - Arnara  
3-0 PC Isolaliri - FC Supino   0-1 Sandonatese - Ceprano   3-1 S. Broccostella - V. Sora  
0-3* S. Broccostella - Esperia   1-0 Trivigliano - PC Isolaliri   1-0 Trivigliano - FC Supino  
0-4 Cominium - Sandonatese   2-0 Vis Sora - A. Arpino   3-1 U. Cominium - Esperia  

 

21/10

Giornata 4

17/02

 

28/10

Giornata 5

24/02

 

04/11

Giornata 6

03/03

2-0 Arnara - Trivigliano     2-1 Arnara - FC Supino     2-1 A. Arpino - NS Elia  
0-1 A. Fiuggi - Broccostella   7-0 A. Supino - Esperia   1-1 A. Fiuggi - U. Cominium  
3-0* A. Veroli - U. Cominium   2-0 C. Ceprano - A. Veroli   1-1 A. Veroli - A. Supino  
0-3 Esperia - C. Ceprano   3-0 NS Elia - A. Fiuggi   0-4 Esperia - PC Isolaliri  
2-2 FC Supino - A. Arpino   3-1 Isolaliri - Piedimonte   0-1 FC Supino - Broccostella  
0-4 Piedimonte - A. Supino   4-0 S. Broccostella - Arpino   1-1 Piedimonte - Trivigliano  
0-2 Sandonatese - Isola Liri   2-1 Trivigliano - Sandonatese   0-4 Sandonatese - Arnara  
3-0 Vis Sora - NS Elia   1-4 U. Cominium - V. Sora   1-0 V. Sora - C. Ceprano  

 

11/11

Giornata 7

10/03

 

25/11

Giornata 8

17/03

 

02/12

Giornata 9

24/03

3-1 Arnara - Piedimonte A.     1-1 A. Arpino - C. Ceprano     4-0 Arnara - A. Veroli  
1-1 At. Supino - Vis Sora   0-1 A. Fiuggi - A. Supino   2-1 A. Supino - A. Arpino  
1-1 C. Ceprano - A. Fiuggi   1-2 A. Veroli - Trivigliano   3-1 Ceprano - Broccostella  
1-2 NS Elia - Broccostella   0-4 Esperia - Arnara   4-2 Piedimonte - FC Supino  
1-1 PC Isolaliri - A. Veroli   0-3 FC Supino - NS Elia   1-0 PC Isolaliri - A. Fiuggi  
0-0 Sandonatese - Supino   1-1 Piedimonte A. - Sandonatese   0-1 Sandonatese - Esperia  
2-0 Trivigliano - Esperia   1-1 Broccostella - U. Cominium   1-1 Trivigliano - Vis Sora  
0-2 U. Cominium - Arpino   3-5 V. Sora - PC Isolaliri   1-1 U. Cominium - NS Elia  

09/12

Giornata 10

31/03

 

16/12

Giornata 11

07/04

 

23/12

Giornata 12

28/04

0-2 A. Arpino - PC Isolaliri     3-1 Arnara - A. Fiuggi     1-1 A. Arpino - Arnara  
2-1 A. Fiuggi - Trivigliano   5-0 A. Supino - NS Elia   1-0 A. Fiuggi - Sandonatese  
1-1 A. Veroli - Sandonatese   2-0 Ceprano - U. Cominium   1-0 A. Veroli - Esperia  
1-4 Esperia - Piedimonte A.   1-1 Esperia - FC Supino   2-2 FC Supino - C. Ceprano  
2-4 FC Supino - Cominium   2-1 Piedimonte - A. Veroli   4-0 NS Elia - PC Isolaliri  
4-0 NS Elia - C. Ceprano   1-3 Isolaliri - Broccostella   4-0 Broccostella - Trivigliano  
4-3 Broccostella - A. Supino   1-2 Sandonatese - Vis Sora   1-2 U. Cominium - A. Supino  
1-1 Vis Sora - Arnara   0-1 Trivigliano - A. Arpino   4-0 Vis Sora - Piedimonte  

 

06/02

Giornata 13

05/054

 

13/01

Giornata 14

12/05

 

20/01

Giornata 15

19/05

2-2 Arnara - Broccostella     1-2 A. Arpino - Piedimonte     3-0 Arnara - U.- Cominium  
2-1 A. Supino - C. Ceprano   5-1 A. Fiuggi - Esperia   0-0 A. Veroli - A. Fiuggi  
2-1 A. Veroli - FC Supino   0-1 A. Supino - FC Supino   0-2 Esperia - A. Arpino  
1-3 Esperia - Vis Sora   4-4 Ceprano - PC Isolaliri   1-4 FC Supino - Vis Sora  
1-3 Piedimonte - A. Fiuggi   1-0 NS Elia - Arnara   1-2 Piedimonte - Broccostella  
1-0 PC Isolaliri - Cominium   sj Broccostella - Sandonatese   4-0 Isolaliri - A. Supino  
rin Sandonatese - Arpino   2-2 U. Cominium - Trivigliano   1-1 Sandonatese - NS Elia  
2-1 Trivigliano - NS Elia   3-1 Vis Sora - A. Veroli   1-1 Trivigliano - Ceprano  

 

* gare decise dal giudice sportivo

sj: sub judice

 

 

Classifica

 

 

punti

G

Sporting Broccostella

Arnara

Vis Sora 07

Pro Calcio Isolaliri

Atletico Supino Frusino

N. Sant'Elia

Cittą di Ceprano

Trivigliano

Atletico Arpino

Atletico Fiuggi

Piedimonte Accademia

Atletico Veroli

United Cominium

Football Club Supino

Sandonatese

Esperia

32

31

31

30

29

26

26

22

19

17

17

14

10

8

7

7

14

15

15

15

15

15

15

15

14

15

15

15

15

15

13

15