Prima Categoria

Girone "I"

 

Risultati

 

04/10

Giornata 1 24/01   11/10 Giornata 2 31/01   18/10 Giornata 3 07/02

1-0

0-5

1-2

2-0

2-0

2-1

0-2

1-0

Anitrella - Fontana Liri

Atina VC - R. Theodicea

Atl. Sora - Veroli

Colosseo - Torrice

R. Montelanico - Paliano

Sc. Serrone - Ferentino

S. Pontecorvo - C. Anagni

Sgurgolanagni - Casalvieri

2-0

0-3

1-0

1-1

1-3

2-4

0-5

2-4

 

2-2

5-1

1-2

1-1

2-0

0-1

3-0

2-1

Casalvieri - Sc. Serrone

C. Anagni - Atina VC

Fontana Liri - Colosseo

Torrice - Montelanico

N. Paliano - S. Pontecorvo

PC Ferentino - Atl. Sora

Theodicea - Sgurgolanagni

Veroli - Anitrella

1-0

4-0

1-0

4-1

0-2

1-2

0-0

1-1

 

2-1

0-0

1-0

2-0

1-1

1-1

2-1

2-2

Anitrella - PC Ferentino

Atina VC - N. Paliano

Atl. Sora - Casalvieri

C. Anagni - R. Theodicea

Colosseo - Veroli

R. Montelanico - F. Liri

Sc. Serrone - Sgurgolanagni

S. Pontecorvo - Torrice

2-4

1-3

4-1

0-2

0-2

0-2

1-2

2-0

 

25/10

Giornata 4 14/02   01/11 Giornata 5 21/02   08/11 Giornata 6 28/02

0-0

2-0

0-1

3-3

2-4

2-1

4-1

1-0

Casalvieri - Anitrella

Font. Liri - S. Pontecorvo

N. Paliano - C. Anagni

PC Ferentino - Colosseo

R. Theodicea - Sc. Serrone

 Torrice - Atina VC

Sgurgolanagni - Atl. Sora

Veroli - R. Montelanico

4-0

0-1

2-6

1-0

0-1

2-2

3-5

0-1

 

1-0

2-1

1-1

2-1

0-0

2-1

0-0

1-0

Anitrella - Sgurgolanagni

Atina VC - Fontana Liri

Atl. Sora - Sc. Serrone

C. Anagni - Torrice

Colosseo - Casalvieri

N. Paliano - R. Theodicea

R. Montelanico - Ferentino

Sporting Pontecorvo - Veroli

2-1
1-9
0-0
3-1
1-3
0-3
0-3
2-1
 

1-1

0-1

2-1

4-1

1-1

1-0

1-0

0-1

Casalvieri - R. Montelanico

Fontana Liri - C. Anagni

Ferentino - S. Pontecorvo

R. Theodicea - Atl. Sora

Sc. Serrone - Anitrella

Torrice - N. Paliano

Veroli - Atina VC

Sgurgolanagni - Colosseo

2-1

0-3

2-1

0-3

0-2

0-3

2-2

0-1

 

15/11

Giornata 7 06/03   22/11 Giornata 8 13/03   29/11 Giornata 9 20/03

2-1

0-0

0-1

1-2

0-2

1-2

0-0

3-1

Anitrella - Atl. Sora

Atina VC - PC Ferentino

C. Anagni - Veroli

Colosseo - Sc. Serrone

 N. Paliano - Fontana Liri

Montelanico - Sgurgola

Sp. Pontecorvo - Casalvieri

Torrice - R. Theodicea

1-2

0-4

3-1

0-2

0-3

2-2

1-2

1-5

 

0-1

1-1

1-1

2-2

1-0

0-0

1-0

4-1

Atl. Sora - Colosseo

Casalvieri - Atina VC

Fontana Liri - Torrice

PC Ferentino - C. Anagni

R. Theodicea - Anitrella

Sc. Serrone - Montelanico

Veroli - N. Paliano

Sgurgolanagni - Pontecorvo

0-0

1-1

0-1

2-2

2-1

2-0

0-2

0-1

 

0-3

2-0

2-0

1-0

1-2

2-1

0-2

2-2

Atina VC - Sgurgolanagni

C. Anagni - Casalvieri

Colosseo - Anitrella

Fontana Liri - R. Theodicea

N. Paliano - PC Ferentino

R. Montelanico - Atl. Sora

Sp. Pontecorvo - Sc. Serrone

Torrice - Veroli

0-5

3-0 *

1-3

2-3

1-3

0-4

0-1

1-0

 

06/12

Giornata 10 03/04   13/12 Giornata 11 10/04   20/12 Giornata 12 17/04

0-1

1-2

2-0

3-1

1-0

3-1

4-2

2-2

Anitrella - R. Montelanico

Atl. Sora - Sp. Pontecorvo

Casalvieri - N. Paliano

PC Ferentino - Torrice

R. Theodicea - Colosseo

Sc. Serrone - Atina VC

Veroli - Fontana Liri

Sgurgolanagni - C. Anagni

1-1

1-0

1-2

2-2

1-1

2-0

1-3

0-2

 

1-1

0-0

2-2

1-0

1-0

3-3

1-1

0-0

Atina VC - Atl. Sora

C. Anagni - Sc. Serrone

Fontana Liri - PC Ferentino

N. Paliano - Sgurgolanagni

R. Montelanico - Colosseo

Sp. Pontecorvo - Anitrella

Torrice - Casalvieri

Veroli - R. Theodicea

1-4

1-1

0-1

0-3

1-1

0-0

0-3

1-6

 

1-1

1-1

0-1

2-1

0-1

3-0

1-1

2-1

Anitrella - Atina VC

Atl. Sora - C. Anagni

Casalvieri - Fontana Liri

Colosseo - Sp. Pontecorvo

PC Ferentino - Veroli

Theodicea - Montelanico

Sc. Serrone - N. Paliano

Sgurgolanagni - Torrice

3-1

1-1

0-1

0-0

2-1

2-1

1-2

0-1

 

03/01

Giornata 13 24/04   10/01 Giornata 14 01/05   17/01 Giornata 15 08/05

1-1

3-0

1-2

1-2

1-1

0-0

0-2

3-1

Atina VC - Colosseo

C. Anagni - Anitrella

F. Liri - Sgurgolanagni

N. Paliano - Atl. Sora

PC Ferentino - Theodicea

S. Pontecorvo - Montelanico

 Torrice - Sc. Serrone

Veroli - Casalvieri

0-5

1-1

5-1

0-5

1-1

nd

0-1

0-4

 

2-1

2-0

2-0

0-1

1-1

1-0

0-4

3-0 *

Anitrella - N. Paliano

Atl. Sora - Torrice

Casalvieri - PC Ferentino

Colosseo - C. Anagni

Montelanico - Atina VC

Sc. Serrone - Fontana Liri

S. Pontecorvo - R. Theodicea

V. Sgurgolanagni - Veroli

0-3

2-1

1-5

1-1

3-2

5-1

1-4

0-2

 

0-1

2-0

1-0

2-1

4-4

3-1

2-1

1-1

Atina - Sp. Pontecorvo

C. Anagni - Montelanico

Fontana Liri - Atl. Sora

N. Paliano - Colosseo

Ferentino - Sgurgolanagni

R. Theodicea - Casalvieri

Torrice - Anitrella

Veroli - Sc. Serrone

 

 

* gare decise dal giudice sportivo

 

 

Classifica

 

 

punti

G

Cittą di Anagni (-3)

Real Theodicea

Scalambra Serrone

Atletico Sora Valleradice

Procalcio Ferentino

Veroli

Fontana Liri

Anitrella

Casalvieri (-1)

Vis Sgurgolanagni

Nuova Paliano

Colosseo

Torrice

Sporting Pontecorvo 1926

Real Montelanico

Atina Valledicomino

60

56

54

51

49

39

39

38

37

37

35

34

32

30

28

13

29

29

29

29

29

29

29

29

29

29

29

29

29

28

28

29